quarta, 8 maio 2019
14:00 Fer. Nampula 2 : 1 Chibuto Estádio 25 de Junho [Nampula] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Estádio 25 de Junho [Nampula] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Maxaquene 2 : 0 Nacala Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
quinta, 9 maio 2019
14:00 Fer. Nacala 2 : 0 ENH
14:00
domingo, 12 maio 2019
14:00 C. do Sol 4 : 1 Fer. Nacala Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
15:00 UD Songo 1 : 0 Maxaquene Estadio da HCB Songo, Moçambique , Songo
15:00 Estadio da HCB Songo, Moçambique , Songo
15:00 Nacala 2 : 0 LD Maputo Campo da Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala
15:00 Campo da Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala
15:00 Têx. Púnguè 2 : 2 Fer. Nampula Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
15:00 Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
15:00 Chibuto 2 : 0 B. de Pemba Clube do Chibuto [Gaza] , Chibuto
15:00 Clube do Chibuto [Gaza] , Chibuto
15:00 Des. Maputo 4 : 0 Textafrica Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
15:00 Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
15:00 C. do Sol - : - Nacala Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
15:00 Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
15:00 Fer. Maputo 2 : 1 Fer. Beira Estádio da Machava [Maputo] , Maputo
15:00 Estádio da Machava [Maputo] , Maputo
terça, 14 maio 2019
14:00 ENH 1 : 1 Incomáti Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
14:00 Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
quarta, 15 maio 2019
14:00 C. do Sol 3 : 0 B. de Pemba Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
sexta, 17 maio 2019
14:00 Des. Maputo 0 : 1 Fer. Maputo Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
14:00 Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
sábado, 18 maio 2019
14:00 ENH 2 : 2 Des. Maputo Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
14:00 Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
14:00 Maxaquene 1 : 0 Chibuto Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
domingo, 19 maio 2019
14:00 LD Maputo 2 : 0 UD Songo Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
14:00 Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
14:00 Incomáti 1 : 1 C. do Sol Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 B. de Pemba 1 : 1 Têx. Púnguè Pemba
14:00 Pemba
14:00 Fer. Beira 4 : 0 ENH Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira
14:00 Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira

Opinão

Publicidade